Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Stacked Street Sluts
  2. HardSCORE Hardcut 2
  3. Hard Score Hard Cut 2
  4. Tits & Tugs Hardcut 3
Cassandra Calogera
Aliases: Cassandra Cologera, Mistress Cassandra Calogera
Born: Jun 26th 1986
Birth Place: Suffield, CT
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Cassandra Calogera appears in 149 scenes.
Cassandra Calogera appears in 137 videos.

Thanks for visiting my profile! My name is Cassandra Calogera, I am a 22 year old adult film actress living in North Hollywood,California. I am originally an east coast girl, I grew up in a small town in Connecticut and stayed there until the age of 19. After that I moved around quite a bit, I lived in Colorado and Arizona before settling down in California during October of 2007.

I have been working in the adult industry for about a year now, I began my career doing solo shoots as well as girl on girl videos. After a while I made the transition into shooting hardcore boy/girl videos. I am most noted in the industry for my all natural 36dd breasts and I love oral sex and deep throating a big cock comes natural to me!

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Stacked Street Sluts

2008Studio:

Video: Stacked Street Sluts
Preview

SCORE Group brings you the first installment of Stacked Street Sluts. Why . . .


12 Ratings

HardSCORE Hardcut 2

2014Studio:

Video: HardSCORE Hardcut 2
Preview

What's the best thing about chicks with big ol’ breasts? They've got the extra . . .


11 Ratings

Hard Score Hard Cut 2

2015Studio:

Video: Hard Score Hard Cut 2
Preview

Tits don't come sweeter than the "The Sweet Tits Of Lana Ivan’s” who appears . . .


14 Ratings

Tits & Tugs Hardcut 3

2014Studio:

Video: Tits & Tugs Hardcut 3
Preview

Who are the “Tits & Tugs Girls”? The BEST naturals ever immortalized in ink . . .


23 Ratings

Bounce! Vol. 2

2011Studio:

Video: Bounce! Vol. 2
Preview

Director Marc Twain was given his dream chance to hand-pick the cast of these all-natural . . .


21 Ratings

Mommy's Girl

2013Studio:

Video: Mommy's Girl
Preview

Mommy just got her divorce and she's back on the market! She's not playing it safe . . .


28 Ratings

Make Me Creamy #5

2009Studio:

Video: Make Me Creamy #5
Preview

Make Me Creamy is one of Vouyer's top franchises, and the secret to its . . .


19 Ratings

It's Big It's Black It's Jack #10

2010Studio:

Video: It's Big It's Black It's Jack #10
Preview

Director/performer Jack Napier loads volume 10 of his series "It's Big It's Black . . .


24 Ratings

Naughty Staff 3

2011Studio:

Video: Naughty Staff 3
Preview

It's more to the American dream to just working hard anymore. With the economy drying . . .


22 Ratings

Dark Meat Lovers #6

2013Studio:

Video: Dark Meat Lovers #6
Preview

There is nothing more appealing to Black men than Dark Meat Lovers! Lia Lor's tight . . .


30 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 14 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Cassandra Calogera

No Comments to Show