Kara Novak
Alias: Britney Pierce
Born: Jul 28th 1989
Birth Place: Tampa Bay, FL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kara Novak Pornstar Biography

Kara Novak is a female model. This Leo was born on Jul 28, 1989. It is worth mentioning that this Leo shares a birthday with Mila Beth. Kara Novak originated from Tampa Bay, FL, US.

Kara's Porn Career

Kara has worked with multiple adult production companies which include Cezar Capone, Sticky Studios, and Red Light District. She is quite talented and has acted in films which involve 57 categories. These categories range from gonzo sex to Hd Movies -> Streaming Video , and lesbian gonzo scenes.

Ms. Novak has starred with a sizable group of actors which include Levi Cash, Kaylee Heart as well as Sasha (ii). Paired together 4 times, Kris Slater has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Novak. Their most recent video, Hometown Girls 2, became available in 2010 by Hustler. Some of the other movies in which they have acted together include Barely Legal #98 (Hustler), Couples Camp (Wicked Pictures), and Beaver Hunt All Stars 2 (Hustler).

The collection of videos in which Ms. Kara Novak is featured contains Teen Sex Project Volume 44, The Fantasstic Whores 4 and Don't Let Daddy Know 7. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Novak has appeared includes Don't Let Daddy Know, Only Teen Blowjobs and Masters of Reality Porn.

While Kara Novak is not retired it has been a couple of years since her last film. We hope that this is just a career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Cock Loving Teens

Video: Cock Loving Teens
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These teens are young, wild and breakin' all the rules in this hardcore pussy pounding . . .

Studio:

Tasty Teens Vol. 5

Video: Tasty Teens Vol. 5
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

We all know that teens are crazy about sex! And they often tend to experiment, like . . .

Studio:

Teen Sex Project Volume 44

Video: Teen Sex Project Volume 44
Preview

19 Ratings

The project is back again and has pulled in yet another A+! Four young REAL teens . . .

Studio:

Young Cuties #4

Video: Young Cuties #4
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Introducing the third installment of Young Cuties!

How many licks

. . .

Studio:

Couples Camp

Video: Couples Camp
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Meet Brenda (Mikayla Mendez) and Mark (Rocco Reed), a couple on the threshold of . . .

Studio:

Teen Ambitions

Video: Teen Ambitions
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These teens answered an ad they thought was for modeling, instead they will be filmed . . .

Studio:

Young & Sexy Nurses

Video: Young & Sexy Nurses
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These hot little nurses have what it takes to cure your ill. They'll fuck you inside . . .

Studio:

Sweet, Young & Tender (Disc 1)

Video: Sweet, Young & Tender (Disc 1)
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These sweet, young babes have got you covered in eleven bangin' hot scenes. Alyssa . . .

Studio:

Massage Creep #2

Video: Massage Creep #2
Preview

106 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

These massage therapists are in high demand because they hit all the right spots . . .

Studio:

A Woman's Touch 2

Video: A Woman's Touch 2
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Nobody knows a woman better than another woman... And nobody does it better than . . .

Studio:

White Trash

Video: White Trash
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Penthouse Forum brings you some good old-fashioned country lovin' with the hottest . . .

Studio:

Cam Girl Confidentials: Cougars Cruisin' Coeds

Video: Cam Girl Confidentials: Cougars Cruisin' Coeds
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Some cougars are on the prowl for young men to take advantage of, but there are other . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kara Novak

No Comments to Show