1. Lingerie Anal Whores
  2. Nurses Anthology Vol. 1
  3. Sexy Swingers Play Hard
Abbie Cat
Alias: Abbie Kat
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: May 19th 1989 / Taurus
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 7in
Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

2015 AVN Nominee for Best Foreign Performer of the Year

Abbie Cat's Biography


Abbie Cat has an alluring glare that can challenge even the most established U.S. Senator. Her welcoming eyes and gorgeous physique make for quite the combination in the over 80 titles she has starred in with studios like Evil Angel, Digital Playground, Magma and many more. Since 2009, this Hungarian babe shows no signs of slowing down is really the queen of Anal.
Title Any

Lingerie Anal Whores

Video: Lingerie Anal Whores
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-15

Their back doors are always open! Fill these sluts’ asses with hot cum and pound

. . .

Studio:

Nurses Anthology Vol. 1

Video: Nurses Anthology Vol. 1
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-09


2 DVDs and more than 4 hours of Marc Dorcel videos, where the most beautiful
. . .

Studio:

Sexy Swingers Play Hard

Video: Sexy Swingers Play Hard
Preview

6 Ratings

These porn stars at home turn a little game into an all out sex orgy! They want to . . .

Studio:

The Dominatrix IV

Video: The Dominatrix IV
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Explicit Empire is proud to present you 4th installment of The Dominatrix series. . . .

Studio:

3-Way Fever

Video: 3-Way Fever
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

What’s better than spreading a hot pair of thighs? Ask any guy, its having double . . .

Studio:

The Dominatrix

Video: The Dominatrix
Preview

10 Ratings

Being mysterious is her passion, having sex on the edge is her game. Sheer dominance . . .

Studio:

Fucked Friends 2

Video: Fucked Friends 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Fucked Friends These friends will always be there for each other! Group sex scenes . . .

Studio:

Naughty 3Somes Part 2

Video: Naughty 3Somes Part 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Naughty 3somes Over two hours of extra hard XXX triple TREATS! Every stud is blessed . . .

Studio:

Les Vices De Ces Dames (The Vices Of Women) (French)

Video: Les Vices De Ces Dames (The Vices Of Women) (French)
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Since its first movies, Bourgeois women have been part of the Dorcel universe. In . . .

Studio:

Explicit X-Mas

Video: Explicit X-Mas
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Time to get ho-ho-horny! It's X-mas solo extravaganza. These festive holiday-seekers . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Abbie Cat


wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Super cute.