Nikki Sun
Aliases: Maria Sun, Nikky Sun, Niki Sun
Born: Jul 7th 1978 / Cancer
Birth Place: Decin, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nikki Sun is a blond actress who has appeared in over 200 movies since 2001. Nikki has been featured in different Private Video series of films, everything from "Caribbean Sex Conspiracy" in the Private Tropical series to the Private Xtreme film "Gag ‘n’ Shag". She has also appeared in a variety of anal and interracial themed movies including "Black Inside Me 2" and "Black Pipe Layers 4", as well as hardcore anal movies such as "Deeper In My Ass #4" and "Double Anal Climax 2".
Title Any

Deep Anal Drilling 6

Video: Deep Anal Drilling 6
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

There's something to be said about "Deep Anal Drilling", and these five hotties can't . . .

Studio:

I Love Amateurs 3

Video: I Love Amateurs 3
Preview

18 Ratings

Rookie Nookie has always been hot on the tail of some more amazing up and coming . . .

Studio:

Me & My Dildo! 4

Video: Me & My Dildo! 4
Preview

4 Ratings

Silvia Saint, Niki Sun, Kathy Anderson and Katarina all have two things in common…first, . . .

Studio:

Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 2)

Video: Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 2)
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .

Studio:

Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 1)

Video: Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 1)
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .

Studio:

Cream Pie Orgy

Video: Cream Pie Orgy
Preview

67 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Two hot 'n' nasty orgy scenes with five guys taking turns fucking the life out of . . .

Studio:

Ass Wide Open #4

Video: Ass Wide Open #4
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Le Castel does it again as he showcases more beautiful women having their third eye . . .

Studio:

Christoph's Beautiful Girls 15

Video: Christoph's Beautiful Girls 15
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

Christoph, our Frenchman in Budapest, brings together more incredibly lovely ladies, . . .

Studio:

Lucky Bastard 3

Video: Lucky Bastard 3
Preview

81 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

They may not necessarily be Irish, but these three lucky bastards have just struck . . .

Studio:

Black Pipe Layers 4

Video: Black Pipe Layers 4
Preview

359 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Justin and his crew head to Europe to find gorgeous cock-hungry starlets. Five scenes . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 28 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nikki Sun

No Comments to Show