1. Fugitives
  2. Around The World With Johnny Wadd
Cyndee Summers
Alias: Anne Faulkner
Born: Sep 27th 1949
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cyndee Summers Pornstar Biography

Cyndee Summers is a female adult model. This Libra was born on Sep 27, 1949. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Baby M, however, she is 35 years older than Baby M. Cyndee is originally from Los Angeles, CA, US.

Cyndee's Porn Career

Ms. Cyndee Summers has worked with a variety of adult production companies which include Standard Digital, HotOldmovies, and Blue Vanities. She is very well rounded and has starred in films which involve 37 categories. These categories range from softcore to wall to wall scenes for women , and blowjobs.

Ms. Summers has starred with a variety of other models which include Sharon Mitchell, Arthur Heddricks and Buck Adams. Of all of her costars, you can find Cyndee Summers paired most frequently with Rick Cassidy. The pair has been in 10 films together. Their most recent film, Divorce Court Expose 2, became available in 1987 by Caballero Video. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include For Services Rendered (Caballero Video), California Connection (Alpha Blue Archives), and The Sex Prophet (Alpha Blue Archives).

The collection of films in which Cyndee Summers appears contains Mr. Big Stuff, The Best Of VCX Classics II and The Sex Prophet. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Cyndee appears contains Seductress, More Than A Handful and Flesh Films.

While Ms. Cyndee Summers is not retired it has been many years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

Fugitives

Video: Fugitives
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1973
Date Added: 2019-09-11
Premium Title

Two young ladies are relaxing in their home on a lazy day. What they don't expect . . .

Studio:

Around The World With Johnny Wadd

Video: Around The World With Johnny Wadd
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 1975
Date Added: 2019-08-31
Premium Title

In this detective "Johnny Wadd" story, our hero woos international beauties from . . .

Studio:

Act Of Confession

Video: Act Of Confession
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1972
Premium Title

Medieval nun Sister Beatrice (Kim Durey) is getting ready to take her vows when she . . .

Studio:

Frankie And Johnnie Were Lovers

Video: Frankie And Johnnie Were Lovers
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1975

Cult cutie Rene Bond shows off her pre and post breast enhancement surgery body in . . .

Studio:

Youthful Sexual Madness - The Lost Films Of Cyndee Summers

Video: Youthful Sexual Madness - The Lost Films Of Cyndee Summers
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1974

Long-eye lashed, pert-titted, strawberry blonde Cyndee Summers is best known as

. . .

Studio:

Classified Sex - The Lost Films Of Cyndee Summers

Video: Classified Sex - The Lost Films Of Cyndee Summers
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1975

Long-eye lashed, pert-titted, strawberry blonde Cyndee Summers is best known as

. . .

Studio:

The Fugitives - The Lost Films Of Cyndee Summers

Video: The Fugitives - The Lost Films Of Cyndee Summers
Preview

8 Ratings

Long-eye lashed, pert-titted, strawberry blonde Cyndee Summers is best known as

. . .

Studio:

Flesh Films 4 - Brother & Sis

Video: Flesh Films 4 - Brother & Sis
Preview

17 Ratings

Number 4 from Flesh Films

our little story shows us again of the power . . .

Studio:

Supermodels Do L.A.

Video: Supermodels Do L.A.
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Originally released under the title Satin Dolls, the concept of the "supermodel" . . .

Studio:

Taboo IV - The Younger Generation

Video: Taboo IV - The Younger Generation
Preview

1131 Ratings
Release Year: 1985
Premium Title

Never before has a series of explicit adult films been as successful and talked about . . .

Studio:

The Long Ranger

Video: The Long Ranger
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Instead of a masked cowboy and his silver steed, this movie is about busty Southern . . .

Studio:

House Of Pleasure

Video: House Of Pleasure
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Your deepest desires will lead you to the house of pleasure.

Welcome . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Cyndee Summers

No Comments to Show