1. Flying High With Tracey Adams
  2. Wrong Arm Of The Law
Damien Cashmere
Alias: Damian Cashmere
Born: Sep 20th 1964
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Damien Cashmere Pornstar Biography

Damien Cashmere is a male adult film star. This Virgo was born on Sep 20, 1964. It is noteworthy that Damien, a Virgo, has the same birthday as Naomi Nevena although Damien Cashmere is 28 years older than Naomi Nevena.

Damien's Porn Career

Mr. Damien Cashmere has worked with many adult production companies which notably include Zane Entertainment, VCA, and Caballero Video. This actor is quite talented and has starred in movies which are associated with 44 categories ranging from hardcore sex to 90's classics.

Mr. Cashmere has performed with a variety of other actors which include Charli St. Cyre, Janine Lindemulder and also Jamie Gillis. Paired together 14 times, Ron Jeremy has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Mr. Damien Cashmere. Their most recent video, Porked!, became available in 2007 by Distribpix / Video-X-Pix. Some of the other videos in which they have acted together include Good Evening Vietnam (Western Visuals), Sexpot (Distribpix / Video-X-Pix), and Firebox (Distribpix / Video-X-Pix).

The collection of videos in which Mr. Cashmere appears includes The Silence Of The G.A.M.S., Tasha Takes A Huge Cock and Double Agents. The two series in which Mr. Damien Cashmere has acted are Legends and Show Stoppers.

While Damien Cashmere is not retired it has been 12 years since his last movie. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from him in the near future.

Title Any

Flying High With Tracey Adams

Video: Flying High With Tracey Adams
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

A production of legendary, one and only Ron Jeremy. See these 80's stars and their . . .

Studio:

Wrong Arm Of The Law

Video: Wrong Arm Of The Law
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Corrupt cops offer "protection" to the local prostitutes. Their hobbies include sex, . . .

Studio:

Good Evening Vietnam

Video: Good Evening Vietnam
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Western Visuals brings one of the most beloved titles from the late eighties, from . . .

Studio:

Deep Inside Ona Zee

Video: Deep Inside Ona Zee
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

It's A Beautiful Place To Be! Ona rhymes with boner (almost) and that's exactly what . . .

Studio:

Sweet Revenge

Video: Sweet Revenge
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Sweet Revenge is that rare combination of good humor and steamy hot sex, making

. . .

Studio:

Legends - Nikki Charm

Video: Legends - Nikki Charm
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

DO you long for the times of porn that you were not inundated with fake porn star

. . .

Studio:

Back To Rears

Video: Back To Rears
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Welcome back to Rears; the naughtiest club around! Back to Rears features Stephanie . . .

Studio:

Creatures Of The Night

Video: Creatures Of The Night
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Some of the greatest demons we face in the world are in the deepest parts of our . . .

Studio:

Thunderstorm

Video: Thunderstorm
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

VCA presents Thunderstorm, a flick that is set amongst the backdrop of a window shuttering . . .

Studio:

Second Skin

Video: Second Skin
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

SECOND SKIN is a sultry drama with some perky breasted women being fucked out of . . .

Studio:

Show Stoppers 2

Video: Show Stoppers 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Robert Bullock and Britt Morgan are back as the hosts of Show Stoppers, an X-rated . . .

Studio:

Critical Positions

Video: Critical Positions
Preview

32 Ratings

Playing Doctor was never like this! Dr. Ruth Kronkite, a well-known psychoanalyst . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Damien Cashmere

No Comments to Show