1. Angel of the Night
Lorrie Lovett
Aliases: Lori Lovitt, Lauri Lovett, Lorie Lovitt, Laurie Lovett
Born: Oct 25th 1962
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lorrie Lovett Pornstar Biography

Lorrie Lovett is a female performer. This Scorpio was born on Oct 25, 1962. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as Trisha Parks, however, she is 31 years older than Trisha Parks.

Lorrie's Porn Career

Ms. Lorrie Lovett has worked with a multitude of adult production companies which notably include Antigua Classics, Domain Girls, and Colmax. She is extremely versatile and has worked in movies which involve 34 categories ranging from family characters to hairy bushes.

Lorrie has acted with a sizable group of performers which include Jeanette Littledove, Tracey Adams and Rayanne Drew. She has appeared in 8 films with F.M. Bradley; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Humongous Squirting Knockers, was released in 2006 by Caballero Video. The collection of videos in which they have appeared together also includes Caddy Shack-Up (Caballero Video), The Best Little Whorehouse In Beverly Hills (Cinderella Entertainment), and Buffy Davis Collection (Alpha Blue Archives).

The collection of films in which Lorrie Lovett appears includes Xtrop, Black N' White and Star Gazers. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of video series in which Lorrie is featured includes Big Tit Superstars Of The 80's, Oral Majority and Backdoor Brides.

While Ms. Lovett is not retired it has been 13 years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Angel of the Night

Video: Angel of the Night
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

There is a mystery in the forsight household. It surrounds a protrait...a portrait . . .

Studio:

The Best Little Whorehouse In Beverly Hills

Video: The Best Little Whorehouse In Beverly Hills
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

The Best Little Whorehouse In Beverly Hills showcases six extremely hot scenes with . . .

Studio:

Oral Majority Black 2

Video: Oral Majority Black 2
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

A couple sits in their parlor sipping drinks in front of the fire, and finally open . . .

Studio:

Foxy Lady 8 - Viens Entre Mes Seins

Video: Foxy Lady 8 - Viens Entre Mes Seins
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

The legendary Teresa Orlowski returns in Foxy lady 8! This is a classic movie from . . .

Studio:

Black Lava

Video: Black Lava
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Rare, Out of Print Title
These sexually frustrated teens and . . .

Studio:

Awesome! Starring Lorrie Lovett

Video: Awesome! Starring Lorrie Lovett
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

The awesome and amazing Lorrie Lovett is one of the hottest amazons in the adult . . .

Studio:

Black N' White

Video: Black N' White
Preview

17 Ratings

Black N' White is a compilation of classic interracial scenes. The men are beefy . . .

Studio:

Anal Angels

Video: Anal Angels
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

These Anal Angels lost their halo somewhere along the way. They are indeed all stars . . .

Studio:

The Darkside Of The Moon

Video: The Darkside Of The Moon
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

While stranded in a desolate cabin, four hot and moist lovelies are invaded by the . . .

Studio:

French Cleaners

Video: French Cleaners
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

When a stuffy businessman declares himself disgusted with the condition of his house, . . .

Studio:

Jane Bond Meets Octopussy

Video: Jane Bond Meets Octopussy
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

In all the annals of erotic espionage and lusty intrigue, there has never been a . . .

Studio:

Humongous Squirting Knockers

Video: Humongous Squirting Knockers
Preview

51 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Your mouth will salivate as huge-knockered honeys with firm, rosy nipples squirt . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lorrie Lovett

No Comments to Show