Lily Love (i)
Aliases: Gilda Joy, Gilda Roberts, Gilda Goy, Gilda Gioia, Meg Laren
Years Active: 2002 - 2014
Born: Oct 2nd 1984 / Libra
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 35D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lily Love (i) Pornstar Biography

Lily Love is a blue-eyed female performer whose performing career was inaugurated in 2002. This Libra was born on Oct 2, 1984. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Vanilla Skye. Lily Love was born in Budapest, Hungary.

Lily's Porn Career

Lily has worked with a multitude of adult movie studios including JTC Video, Paradise Films GmbH, and Anabolic. She is extremely well rounded and has worked in movies which are associated with nearly one hundred categories. These include gonzo POV scenes, ethnic gonzo scenes and also French scenes.

Lily Love has acted with a number of stars which include Yasmine Gold, Victoria Lanz and Renee Perez. Of all of her costars, you can see Lily appearing most frequently with Nick Lang. The two of them have been in 24 videos together. Their most recent movie, Bum Fucked, was released in 2015 by Climax Films. The list of videos in which they are featured together also contains Andromeda 121 (Private), eXXXtraordinary Eurobabes Vol. 5 (21Sextury.com Productions), and Pop In Me 3 (Anabolic).

The list of videos in which Lily Love is featured includes Pretty Chicks, Dildo Girls and Giving Ass 4. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Lily Love is featured includes Euro Glam Bang, Pure POV (Jules Jordan) and Sexy Secretaries.

After working in this occupation for 13 years Lily retired from the adult film business in 2014.

Title Any

Vizi Innocenti

Video: Vizi Innocenti
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Great quality, true professionalism, young girls greedy for blow jobs, dreamy blonde, . . .

Studio:

Grandi Chiavate Tropicali

Video: Grandi Chiavate Tropicali
Preview

15 Ratings

Who doesn't love to fuck in a beautiful, tropical environment? There may not be a . . .

Studio:

Dream Honies #4

Video: Dream Honies #4
Preview

19 Ratings

These honeys are pulled straight from your dreams (and hopefully, they'll pull straight . . .

Studio:

Falsches Spiel

Video: Falsches Spiel
Preview

9 Ratings

What happens when freaky couples go on vacation, and they're all together in one . . .

Studio:

Bum Fucked

Video: Bum Fucked
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Sabrina, Adrianna, Defrancesca, Cathy and Meg are all lovely ladies looking for a . . .

Studio:

Desires To Live

Video: Desires To Live
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Desires To Live. That's what these girls think. They desire to live. No matter what. . . .

Studio:

Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 2)

Video: Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 2)
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .

Studio:

Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 1)

Video: Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 1)
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .

Studio:

eXXXtraordinary Eurobabes Vol. 5

Video: eXXXtraordinary Eurobabes Vol. 5
Preview

49 Ratings

Take a trip over to Europe for a couple hours and see what your missing out on. No . . .

Studio:

Cumstains Volume 4

Video: Cumstains Volume 4
Preview

66 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Save water. Do less laundry. Having to wash a clean set of bed sheets just because . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 13 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lily Love (i)


Martinu says:
 timeless sexiness. beautiful !