1. Subjugation
Lucy Lee (ii)
Lucy Lee (ii)Lucy Lee (ii)
Alias: Lucie Lee
Born: Apr 10th 1984 / Aries
Birth Place: Krnov, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 9in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

This lengthy 5’9 brunette bombshell blew through the adult industry from 2002 to 2009, starting around the age of 18. Her tiny natural boobies keep her looking ever so young. However, don’t let this Czech beauty fool you; she can take a rock hard cock in her ass and one plowed into her pussy at the same time!

Her fascination of having cock in her ass pleases all anal voyeurs. She has appeared in close to 200 movies with the majority of them having her ass worshiped. Find several of her DP action titles from studios such as Hustler Video, Pulse Distribution and Evil Angel to name a few.

Title Any

Subjugation

Video: Subjugation
Preview

7 Ratings

Ever wonder how to teach your mate to submit to you? Watch and learn how these dominates . . .

Studio:

Darx

Video: Darx
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

HOLY CRAP CLOWNS! This video has got some of the hottest group fucking gang bang . . .

Studio:

Rotte In Culo

Video: Rotte In Culo
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

It’s time to break in that ass with Andrea Nobili’s 2003 hit, Rotte In Culo. . . .

Studio:

Sexy Situations Vol. 1

Video: Sexy Situations Vol. 1
Preview

9 Ratings

Enter into 5 separate Sexy Situations where your imagination runs wild. Scene 1 starts . . .

Studio:

Solo Girls Mania - Lucy Lee

Video: Solo Girls Mania - Lucy Lee
Preview

3 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Black hair in an up do, wearing a pretty right orange dress. When she takes her dress . . .

Studio:

Taboo Teens: Brats

Video: Taboo Teens: Brats
Preview

21 Ratings

Scene 1 - JANICE’S PUNISHMENT DAY

It’s a bad bad day for our Janice. . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Control Part 2

Video: Lesbian Control Part 2
Preview

9 Ratings

Angelica Heart, Stage Charry, Abbie Cat, Valentina Blue, Lucy Lee, and Lucky star . . .

Studio:

Shut Up & Do Me

Video: Shut Up & Do Me
Preview

15 Ratings

Sometimes you want to skip the drama and get right down to the hardcore sex. Nine . . .

Studio:

Give Me More 2

Video: Give Me More 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Give me more, give me more, give me…Oh wait, this isn’t an episode of Pop Up . . .

Studio:

Let's Fuck 22

Video: Let's Fuck 22
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

She doesn’t speak one word, but then again she doesn’t really have to. Her actions . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 21 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lucy Lee (ii)

No Comments to Show