Melissa Melendez
Aliases: Melissa Mendez, Stephanie Stone, Kat Harlow
Born: Aug 9th 1965
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Melissa Melendez Pornstar Biography

Melissa Melendez is a Latina female actress. This Leo was born on Aug 9, 1965. It is noteworthy that Ms. Melendez, a Leo, has the same birthday as Ingrid Mouth although Ms. Melissa Melendez is 25 years older than Ingrid Mouth.

Melissa's Porn Career

Melissa Melendez has worked with multiple adult video studios which include Distribpix / Video-X-Pix, L.B.O. Entertainment Group, and Caballero Video. This exoticactress is quite skilled and has worked in films which involve 60 categories. These span the spectrum from cunnilingus to scenes in San Francisco , and black female scenes.

Melissa has starred with a variety of other performers including Buddy Love, Barbie Dahl (i) as well as Karen Summer. Paired together 12 times, Tracey Adams has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Melendez. Their most recent movie, Eat 'Em And Smile, became available in 2007 by Blue Panther Films. The collection of movies in which they have acted together also includes Original Theatrical Trailer - Eaten Alive (Distribpix / Video-X-Pix), The John Holmes Classic Collection Volume One - Lottery Lust (Adam & Eve), and No Man's Land - An All Female Fantasy (Video Team).

The collection of films in which Ms. Melissa Melendez is featured includes Breastography - Lesson Number One, Teas'n And Pleas'n and Escort To Ecstacy. Fewer than half of her movies are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Melissa appears contains Breastography, Taxi Girls and Original Theatrical Trailer.

While Melissa Melendez is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Pretty Peaches 2

Video: Pretty Peaches 2
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1987
Premium Title

Young Peaches is curious about sex. Her boyfriend can’t teach her and her mother . . .

Studio:

Play Me Again Vanessa

Video: Play Me Again Vanessa
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Play Me Again Vanessa stars Vanessa del Rio, one of the greatest porn temptresses . . .

Studio:

Dr. Lust

Video: Dr. Lust
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

After walking in on her husband having an affair with her friend, a devastated wife . . .

Studio:

No Man's Land Pt. 4 - Hot Rocks

Video: No Man's Land Pt. 4 - Hot Rocks
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

They say that diamonds are a girl's best friend. But even 'hot rocks' can't keep . . .

Studio:

Let's Get It On With Amber Lynn

Video: Let's Get It On With Amber Lynn
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Amber Lynn is a porn icon. And this movie is devoted to some of her and her friend's . . .

Studio:

Space Virgins Triple Feature - Starship Intercourse

Video: Space Virgins Triple Feature - Starship Intercourse
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

The destination is the 3rd rock from the sun in the Milky Way galaxy. 6 alien sex . . .

Studio:

Bi Bi Love

Video: Bi Bi Love
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Anything goes with anyone action is what you get from Catalina's award winning series . . .

Studio:

The Pleasure Machine

Video: The Pleasure Machine
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

This 80's sizzler stars the always hot Cara Lott and features a red hot Melissa Melendez, . . .

Studio:

Pretty Peaches 2

Video: Pretty Peaches 2
Preview

121 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

1989 AVN Award Winner for Best Film of The Year
AVN Top 500

. . .

Studio:

She's A Boy Toy

Video: She's A Boy Toy
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Just what is a boy toy? Sarah, Tim's rich chick girlfriend shows us just what a boy . . .

Studio:

Shame On Shanna

Video: Shame On Shanna
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Jack Woodson has developed a sexual addiction and has wound up in the mental ward . . .

Studio:

All You Can Eat

Video: All You Can Eat
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Four hours of all the pussy a girl can eat! It's a bush buffet, and everything's . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Melissa Melendez

No Comments to Show