Carol Weiss
Alias: Carol Stone
Born: Nov 12th 1983
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carol Weiss Pornstar Biography

Carol Weiss is a female porn star. Ms. Carol Weiss was born on Nov 12, 1983. It is noteworthy that Carol Weiss, a Scorpio, was born the same day as Vittoria Paradisi. Ms. Weiss is originally from Czech Republic.

Carol's Porn Career

Carol has worked with a variety of adult video studios including Metro Interactive, Inflagranti Film Berlin, and DNA. This star is highly skilled and has starred in movies which are associated with 43 categories ranging from gaper to gonzo POV scenes.

Carol Weiss has starred with a sizable group of stars which include Jennifer Stone, Mark Davis and also Melissa Black. She has appeared in 5 videos with Sandra De Marco; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Masturbation Sweeties, became available in 2009 by DNA. Some of the other movies in which they have acted together include Reach Out & Touch Me (Velocity X), Double Filled Cream Teens 3 (Devil's Film), and Give Me A Cream Pie Vol. 7 (Devil's Film).

The list of films in which Carol has acted contains 2 Can Play That Game, Head First and Double Filled Cream Teens 3. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Carol Weiss is featured includes Big Black POV, Hot Letters and Christoph's Beautiful Girls.

While Carol Weiss is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Early Entries #4

Video: Early Entries #4
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Pro-Am Series

Pat Myne has done it

. . .

Studio:

Black Pipe Layers 4

Video: Black Pipe Layers 4
Preview

372 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Justin and his crew head to Europe to find gorgeous cock-hungry starlets. Five scenes . . .

Studio:

Christoph's Beautiful Girls 18

Video: Christoph's Beautiful Girls 18
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

More anal. More funny accents. More incredible-looking European ladies doing dirty . . .

Studio:

Gaped 2

Video: Gaped 2
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These girls get double dipped, double dicked, and double jizzed! Gaped 2 is all about . . .

Studio:

Naughty Coed Anal Lust

Video: Naughty Coed Anal Lust
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These are some nasty, nasty coeds doing some dirty, dirty deeds - but it's all in . . .

Studio:

Jizz Jugglers 2

Video: Jizz Jugglers 2
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Over three hours of non-stop hardcore sex action! These girls love to share cum and . . .

Studio:

Purely Anal MILFs #4

Video: Purely Anal MILFs #4
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Wow Pictures presents "Purely Anal MILFs #4", starring Carol Stone, Flower Tucci, . . .

Studio:

It's All About Me And My Toy

Video: It's All About Me And My Toy
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Limited Time Offer, 0.05 Per Minute

Who needs a hard boy when you got a hot toy! This is solo action that provides maximum . . .

Studio:

Masturbation Sweeties

Video: Masturbation Sweeties
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Ten explosive scenes! Dirty sluts masturbate in front of you! Watch her jam that . . .

Studio:

Young Anal Coeds #3

Video: Young Anal Coeds #3
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Cute little coed likes it in the fanny! These butt hungry college girls can't get . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Carol Weiss

No Comments to Show