Alberto Rey
Alias: Alberto Ray
Years Active: 1993 -
Born: Nov 12th 1966 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Brussels, Belgium
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 11in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right bicep
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alberto Rey was born in Brussels, Belgium on November 12th, 1966. Alberto is tall, dark, and handsome, and his muscular physique makes the ladies go wild! He loves younger women and is often paired with them in his performances. Although he's been working in European porn since the early 90's, he didn't make his first American film until 1993. But it wasn't long before this charming performer was a big hit in the American market, and he has since gone on to star in over 300 films!

Alberto started his career in the states working with Private. One of his best performances is in 'Chase,' a rousing Private film in which Rey services several girls in multiple scenes, and then manages to round out his performance with a spirited orgy scene! Alberto is infamous for his ability to experience multiple orgasms on screen. He's been known to ejaculate once and then reach orgasm again within 30 seconds! And it's not just his stellar performance on screen that has made Alberto such a star in the adult industry. Rey is also a seasoned director and cinematographer who takes great pride in his work behind the camera.
Title Any

Ben Dover's Little Smart Asses

Video: Ben Dover's Little Smart Asses
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Four fabulous first-timers and on insatiable blonde called Marina who came back to . . .

Studio:

Operation Sex

Video: Operation Sex
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

This is a test. This is only a test. If this was a true emergency a broadcast would . . .

Studio:

MILF Mania

Video: MILF Mania
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Cancel your weekend plans because we've got 4+ hours of moms you'd love to fuck getting . . .

Studio:

100% Ukraine

Video: 100% Ukraine
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Things are getting insane in the Ukraine! The home of the most beautiful fit and . . .

Studio:

Evil Nurse

Video: Evil Nurse
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Mandy Brights Evil Nurse is one hell of a well done-nightmarish film. Set in the . . .

Studio:

Little Latin Slut Fucks

Video: Little Latin Slut Fucks
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Peter North sought out the spiciest, most gorgeous Latina babes and assembled them . . .

Studio:

Weekend With Marylin

Video: Weekend With Marylin
Preview

16 Ratings

Luca Damiano directs Weekend with Marylin. This plot fused XXX movie features Kelly . . .

Studio:

Porn Star - The End Of A Supernova

Video: Porn Star - The End Of A Supernova
Preview

54 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Winner for Best Couples Sex Scene - Video

A superstar

. . .

Studio:

Theatre Of Lust

Video: Theatre Of Lust
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Draka is the boss of a circuit of fetish addicted, twisted whores. He runs his business . . .

Studio:

Panty Snatchers

Video: Panty Snatchers
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Wild teens starving for some hard, throbbing dick to munch on. Sweet young brunettes . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 35 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alberto Rey

No Comments to Show