Jade Starr
Alias: She Devil Vixen
Born: Sep 14th 1981
Birth Place: Columbus, GA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jade Starr Pornstar Biography

Jade Starr is a female adult film star. Jade was born on Sep 14, 1981. It is worth mentioning that this Virgo shares the exact birthday with Blaze (i). Ms. Jade Starr originated from Columbus, GA, US.

Jade's Porn Career

Jade Starr has worked with a multitude of adult production companies including Club Jenna, Metabolic, and Pulse Pictures. She is quite talented and has worked in videos which are associated with 55 categories. These run the range from rock scenes to lesbian group sex , and also European scenes.

Ms. Jade Starr has acted with a sizable group of models which include Jessica Ryder, Gwen Diamond and Cayton. Paired together 7 times, James Deen has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Jade. Their most recent film, Fuck The World, became available in 2009 by Club Jenna. The collection of films in which they have appeared together also contains Young Sluts, Inc. No. 19 (Hustler), Atomic Vixens (VCA), and Razordolls (Pulse Pictures).

The list of videos in which Jade Starr is featured contains Strap-On Orgy, Suck It Out Vol. 14 and Alternative Worldz. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Ms. Jade Starr is featured includes Young Sluts, Inc., Handjobs Across America and Girls Girls Girls (Burning Angel).

While Jade is not retired it has been many years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Hot Rod For Sinners

Video: Hot Rod For Sinners
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Set in the days of 50's pin up stars, Jesse and Jana get down and dirty while

. . .

Studio:

Suck It Out Vol. 14

Video: Suck It Out Vol. 14
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

Friday, Allison Tate, Brittany Blue, Catalina, Ivory, Jade Starr, Ling Lee, Mia Starr, . . .

Studio:

The Muse

Video: The Muse
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Love. Lust. Desires. Dreams. Of the elements that have encouraged art throughout . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Lust 5

Video: Lesbian Lust 5
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Evolution Erotica present ""Lesbian Lust 5". First a lesbian foursome slumber party . . .

Studio:

A Beautiful Creation

Video: A Beautiful Creation
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

In sexy celebration of the sexual pleasures of the female body! An intensely intimate . . .

Studio:

Fresh Young Lesbians

Video: Fresh Young Lesbians
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Girls who love girls... What more can be said? Four scenes, the first, four young . . .

Studio:

Fuck The World

Video: Fuck The World
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

2010 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene.
2010 AVN Award
. . .

Studio:

Sophia's Private Lies 1

Video: Sophia's Private Lies 1
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Sophia Rossi runs a very different kind of private investigation agency. The former . . .

Studio:

Strap-On Orgy

Video: Strap-On Orgy
Preview

33 Ratings

The Wildest Strap On Orgy You've Ever Seen! It's a swimming pool of girl on girl . . .

Studio:

King Cobra

Video: King Cobra
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

2009 AVN Award Nominee for Best Videography

It's a full throttle . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jade Starr

No Comments to Show