Trixie Cas
Alias: Trixie Case
Born: Feb 18th 1980
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Trixie Cas Pornstar Biography

Trixie Cas is a Latin female performer. Trixie was born on Feb 18, 1980. It is interesting to note that this Aquarius shares a birthday with Lady Armani.

Trixie's Porn Career

Ms. Trixie Cas has worked with a variety of adult production companies including Teen Fantasies, Rapture Entertainment, and Pink Visual. She is highly versatile and has performed in movies which are associated with 63 categories ranging from gonzo interracial scenes to male on female spankings.

Ms. Trixie Cas has acted with a number of models including Lexi Love, Chanel Chavez and also Sophia Castello. Paired together 8 times, Lee Stone has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Cas. Their most recent video, Scorching Latinas Vol. 2, was released in 2009 by International Flavors. The list of videos in which they have appeared together also includes Anal Nation (Hustler), Uncensored Cum Shots: Love At First Gulp (Cum Deposits), and Screw My Wife Please!! -She's A Newlywed! 51_duplicate (Wildlife Productions).

The collection of videos in which Trixie Cas appears includes Fill 'Er Up 2, Bitch 3 and Mandingo's Latin Pretty Girls #1. The list of film series in which Ms. Trixie Cas has appeared includes Home Schooled, Wild Fuck Toys and My Ass Is Yours.

While Trixie is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 5

Video: Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 5
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

The title is accurate; these girls are extremely filthy. They're not just cute little . . .

Studio:

Dirty Anal Whores

Video: Dirty Anal Whores
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Every girl gets it in her tight dirty ass! Every man wants a bad girl that he can . . .

Studio:

Swallowing Anal Whores 3

Video: Swallowing Anal Whores 3
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

They love swallowing, and they love getting plowed their asses! A killer combination . . .

Studio:

Meat Holes 10

Video: Meat Holes 10
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Why do they come? What makes them submit? Why do they even like it? Watch as these . . .

Studio:

It's A Crazy Teen Gang Bang

Video: It's A Crazy Teen Gang Bang
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

This is a feast of the flesh - teen flesh! Watch as these barely legal cock hungry . . .

Studio:

D.P. Me Tonight

Video: D.P. Me Tonight
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Legend presents four hours and ten scenes of hardcore action. These ladies are nice . . .

Studio:

DP Nation

Video: DP Nation
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

7 young women that are under 20 in 5 scenes star in DP Nation. These 7 hot and horny . . .

Studio:

Fuck Mommy's Big Tits 12

Video: Fuck Mommy's Big Tits 12
Preview

28 Ratings

Akropolis, Gianna, Shy Love, Trixie Cas, Davia Ardell, and of course the guys, star . . .

Studio:

Uncensored Cum Shots: Love At First Gulp

Video: Uncensored Cum Shots: Love At First Gulp
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

With these Uncensored Cumshots it's Love At First Gulp. Featuring scene after scene . . .

Studio:

Sex And Submission #12 Featuring Chris Charming & Trixie Cas

Video: Sex And Submission #12 Featuring Chris Charming & Trixie Cas
Preview

90 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Trixie Cas is a busty brunette who takes orders well and looks great getting punished . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Trixie Cas

No Comments to Show