Janet Peron
Aliases: Karolina Polakova, Jade Taylor, Jenny Jane
Born: Sep 7th 1979
Birth Place: Vyskov, South Moravian , Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Janet Peron started in the adult industry around 21 years old. She was born September 7, 1979 in Vyskov, Czech Republic. One of her trademarks is the tribal tattoo on her right shoulder. Peron was one of those stars who could captivate with her seductive stare, which was an added bonus to her enthusiastic performances.

During her 8 year stint (2000-2008) she worked with studios such as Zero Tolerance, Elegant Angel, Private, and West Coast Productions. Janet's notable flicks include Lesbian Anal Party, Anal Madness, and Buttwoman iz Bella. Janet made the most of whatever screen time was given whether it was anal, lesbian, or interracial.
Title Any

Bisexual Madness #9

Video: Bisexual Madness #9
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

What's better than a guy who can fuck both male and female, give them maximum pleasure, . . .

Studio:

Black Pipe Layers 4

Video: Black Pipe Layers 4
Preview

369 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Justin and his crew head to Europe to find gorgeous cock-hungry starlets. Five scenes . . .

Studio:

Goo 4 Two

Video: Goo 4 Two
Preview

103 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Cum Swapping! Goo For Two is good for you! Recent studies have shown that cum swapping . . .

Studio:

Internal Cumbustion Cream Pies 6

Video: Internal Cumbustion Cream Pies 6
Preview

80 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Cream Pies! Get your fill of filth with the cream pie cuties of IC6! These babes . . .

Studio:

Ass Breeder

Video: Ass Breeder
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

See nothing but butt-lovin' in this anal hardcore movie! Watch in ecstasy as hot . . .

Studio:

Double Parked 11 - Bumper Stickers

Video: Double Parked 11 - Bumper Stickers
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These eight cock hungry hotties sure would love something to stick in their bumpers. . . .

Studio:

Harder Faster

Video: Harder Faster
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Harder, faster and better! These girls like their sex hard and fast and powerful! . . .

Studio:

Ass Crackin'

Video: Ass Crackin'
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

World famous performer Dillon strikes again with his directorial debut. He is here . . .

Studio:

Camel Hoe's 2

Video: Camel Hoe's 2
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Can't get enough of seeing new pussy? Well, these sluts want to show you their dripping-wet . . .

Studio:

Killer Pussy 17

Video: Killer Pussy 17
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Nacho returns in a showcase of DPs, anal and power fucking. This is it. The final . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 14 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Janet Peron

No Comments to Show