Sandra Blond
Sandra BlondSandra Blond
Aliases: Sandra Parker, Susi Blond, Victoria Blond
Born: Dec 31st 1969
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sandra is a beautiful blond who's been around for a few years and, lucky for us, it looks like she's not going anywhere. She's done her rounds out in Chatsworth, performing for Evil Angel, Third Degree, and Digital Sin. She's up for anything, but her fans already know that!

Title Any

Mia Diamond and Ses Copines

Video: Mia Diamond and Ses Copines
Preview

11 Ratings

Birds of a feather flock together. That's why we asked Mia Diamond, one of the most . . .

Studio:

Euro Domination 7

Video: Euro Domination 7
Preview

74 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

2007 AVN Award Winner for Best Foreign All-Sex Release.

Christoph

. . .

Studio:

Innocents Taken 2

Video: Innocents Taken 2
Preview

16 Ratings

Bizarre Video Studios is on the forefront of fetish and fetish –themed films and . . .

Studio:

7 Single Girls

Video: 7 Single Girls
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Come check out what ladies get up to when they're all alone. Join "7 Single Girls" . . .

Studio:

Cum Hungry Leave Full 2

Video: Cum Hungry Leave Full 2
Preview

86 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The cream of the cock! These girls have a sweet tooth for semen and we've got some . . .

Studio:

Gangbang Nymphos 3

Video: Gangbang Nymphos 3
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

All of these lovely ladies are preparing to be gangbanged! They're gangbang nymphos! . . .

Studio:

Erocity 2

Video: Erocity 2
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

A city that never sleeps: Home of lusty babes and never-ending sensual adventures. . . .

Studio:

I'm So Hot I Need A (Cum) Shot 3

Video: I'm So Hot I Need A (Cum) Shot 3
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

For part 3 of this series we booked the incredible Sandra Parker. We did not regret . . .

Studio:

Silicone Queens

Video: Silicone Queens
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

There's nothing wrong with a little artificial goodness! We all like big boobs, . . .

Studio:

Filled To The Rim 4

Video: Filled To The Rim 4
Preview

116 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Full service at the pumps! These sluts save semen like it's going out of style! And . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 14 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sandra Blond

No Comments to Show