1. New Sensations
Heather Torrance
Alias: Heather Torso
Born: Jun 11th 1966
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Heather Torrance Pornstar Biography

Heather Torrance is a female model whose adult industry career was launched in 1989. This Gemini was born on Jun 11, 1966. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Astrid Star although Heather Torrance is 23 years older than Astrid Star.

Heather's Porn Career

Heather has worked with adult movie studios including VCA, Hollywood Video, and Buttman. This performer is very versatile and has worked in movies which involve 24 categories. The list of categories includes 80's classics, black female scenes and also mixed race scenes.

Heather has acted with a variety of other stars including Jonny Blackeagle, Isis Nile as well as Frank James. Paired together 5 times, Billy Dee has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Heather Torrance. Their most recent video, Coffee And Cream, was released in 1995 by Gentlemen's Video. The list of films in which they have acted together also includes Hot Service (VCA), New Sensations (Coast to Coast), and Beeches (Midnight Classics).

The list of films in which Heather has acted includes Slick Honey, Mistaken Identity and The Last Temptation. The only series in which Ms. Heather Torrance has appeared is Slick Honey.

While Ms. Torrance is not retired it has been many years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

New Sensations

Video: New Sensations
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1990
Date Added: 2018-12-27

Watch horny studs sucking and fucking sexy ladies! It's all here and all hot just . . .

Studio:

Playin' Dirty

Video: Playin' Dirty
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

Sultry newcomer Selena Steele revs her engines in this raucous sex-comedy about bikers . . .

Studio:

Coffee And Cream

Video: Coffee And Cream
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Classic 1990's interracial sex that's hot, juicy, and oh so sweet! Almost two hours . . .

Studio:

Hot Service

Video: Hot Service
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

When it comes to interracial hardcore action, no one serves it up like Nina de Ponca. . . .

Studio:

Kascha's Days & Nights

Video: Kascha's Days & Nights
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Score another smoker for our exotic vixen Kascha! This time she and Francis have . . .

Studio:

Hard Bodies

Video: Hard Bodies
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

This flick features smokin' hot sluts and studs working out in the gym. You'll see . . .

Studio:

Beeches

Video: Beeches
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Rare, Out of Print title. This movie is not available anywhere else!

Midnight

. . .

Studio:

The Adventures Of Buttman

Video: The Adventures Of Buttman
Preview

59 Ratings
Release Year: 1989
Premium Title

John Stagliano's character "Buttman" was first introduced to audiences in this . . .

Studio:

Office Girls

Video: Office Girls
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Horny hell breaks loose when sizzling porn star Holly Woods(Aja) retires from the . . .

Studio:

Best Of Buttman

Video: Best Of Buttman
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

In this classic collection made during the VHS era, Buttman is watching his favorite . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Heather Torrance

No Comments to Show