Lystra
Alias: Lystra Faith
Born: Aug 25th 1983
Birth Place: Korea
Gender: Female
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lystra Pornstar Biography

Lystra is a female actress. Lystra was born on Aug 25, 1983. Coincidentally, she shares the exact birthday with Zuzana Z.. Lystra originated from Korea.

Lystra's Porn Career

Lystra has worked with multiple adult production companies which include Kick Ass, Severe Society Films, and Backend Productions. She is quite well rounded and has performed in videos which are associated with 67 categories. The list includes students, 2007 AVN award nominees and also small tits.

Lystra has starred with a number of models which include Regan Reese, Barbie Love and also Alesha Bizart. Of all of her costars, you can see Lystra appearing most frequently with Mistress Gemini. They have been in 5 movies together. Their most recent movie, Judges Chambers #4, was released in 2013 by Kelly Payne Collection. Some of the other films in which they have acted together include American Punishment Collections #10 (California Star Productions), Correction Facility (California Star Productions), and Best Of Big E #3 (California Star Productions).

The list of videos in which Lystra has acted includes The Inception, Foot Sluts and The Punishment Of Little Lystra. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Lystra is featured contains Spanking Big E, Porn Star Tickle Play and Young Asian Cuties.

While Lystra is not retired it has been several years since her last film. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Best Of Spanking Big E Volume 4

Video: Best Of Spanking Big E Volume 4
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Spanking Big E #4 combines four of their classic scenes into one sensational spanking . . .

Studio:

Tinkle Time #2

Video: Tinkle Time #2
Preview

62 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Do you know what time it is?? It's Tinkle Time again! Cum see gals peeing in front . . .

Studio:

Judges Chambers #4

Video: Judges Chambers #4
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Case 1 is about a woman who steals her cousin's identity two times to get out of . . .

Studio:

Damsels Bound 4

Video: Damsels Bound 4
Preview

25 Ratings

Chanta Rose: Adult superstar Chanta is bound and gagged in several positions . . .

Studio:

Vivid's Fuck My Alt Pussy

Video: Vivid's Fuck My Alt Pussy
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Vivid's "Fuck My Alt Pussy" has put an artistic spin on the way their stars fuck. . . .

Studio:

The Joy Fuck Club Volume 2

Video: The Joy Fuck Club Volume 2
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Meet the members of the Joy Fuck Club. These foxy Asian ladies are great at math, . . .

Studio:

Asian Angels

Video: Asian Angels
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Are you ready for your Shanghai surprise?? You've got it made in China! Asian Babes . . .

Studio:

Empress Hikari's Kinky Kingdom 1 - Poor Little Lystra

Video: Empress Hikari's Kinky Kingdom 1 - Poor Little Lystra
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Poor Little Lystra! She has been sent to Empress Hikari's Kinky Kingdom for Hikari's . . .

Studio:

Chock-Full Of Asians 3

Video: Chock-Full Of Asians 3
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

The only thing hotter than one Asian babe is over 4 hours of 'em! After topping each . . .

Studio:

Triple Ecstasy

Video: Triple Ecstasy
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

This movie is so dirty it made me stick my penis in the disc hole. I mean my friend . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lystra

No Comments to Show