Meadow Soprano
Alias: Lindsay Layne
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: Aug 3rd 1985 / Leo
Birth Place: Plianview, New York
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower Back
Piercings: Navel Right Nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Meadow Soprano (Lindsey, Lindsay Layne, Lindsay Lane, Meadow Soprano) is an adult film star whose name pays homage to a famous, fictional TV character. And it’s no coincidence that she also happens to have a very strong resemblance to that TV character as well. Meadow got her start in the industry in 2005 and has been featured in close to 25 titles. One look at Meadow’s filmography and you can see that she regularly performs in Anal, Double Penetration, Interracial, Lesbian and A2M movies. Meadow is a very cute starlet with soft brown eyes and a 33B-25-34 frame.
Title Any

Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 7

Video: Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 7
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Eight more really filthy girls and they are here to give blowjobs, suck balls and . . .

Studio:

Dirty Little Vixens

Video: Dirty Little Vixens
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

6 seemingly innocent and beautiful young teens garbed in their first set of lingerie . . .

Studio:

Party In My Mouth 4

Video: Party In My Mouth 4
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

Featuring six stunningly beautiful little cock suckers, the newest edition of Party . . .

Studio:

Adult Guidance 5

Video: Adult Guidance 5
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

What better place than in a professor's office to seek guidance about issues? These . . .

Studio:

Makin' Porno

Video: Makin' Porno
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

MILF & Honey presents "Makin Porn." Five beautiful, sexy and horny young women that . . .

Studio:

2 Dicks In My Tight Holes

Video: 2 Dicks In My Tight Holes
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Filling all of their holes is not a problem. They like to have a dick in each hole . . .

Studio:

Double Pounders Volume 8

Video: Double Pounders Volume 8
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

One dick just isn't enough for these cock hungry babes! Each girl takes on two stiff . . .

Studio:

Black Anal Initiations 6

Video: Black Anal Initiations 6
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

A hot ass interracial movie with anals, DPs, and creampies. Julia Crow gets DP'd . . .

Studio:

Take A Number No. 2

Video: Take A Number No. 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

TAKE A NUMBER and wait your turn. Everyone gets to splooge their cum all over these . . .

Studio:

Best Of Ass Eaters Unanimous Volume 2

Video: Best Of Ass Eaters Unanimous Volume 2
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Tom Byron has compiled another volume of some of his more - "ass-holish" endeavors . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Meadow Soprano

No Comments to Show