1. Showgirls En Madrid
Eva Morales
Alias: Ava Morales
Years Active: 1996 -
Born: Apr 7th 1976 / Aries
Birth Place: Igualada, Barcelona, Spain Spain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Left shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Eva Morales Pornstar Biography

Eva Morales is a minimally tattooed female adult model whose adult industry career commenced in 1996. Eva was born on Apr 7, 1976. It is worth mentioning that this Aries has the same birthday as Alexis Love, however, Eva Morales is 11 years older than Alexis Love. Ms. Eva Morales originated from Igualada, Barcelona, Spain.

Eva's Porn Career

Ms. Morales has worked with multiple adult production companies which notably include Maverick, Mundo X, and Celestial Productions. This minimally tattooedactress is highly versatile and has starred in films which involve 45 categories. These span the spectrum from humor plots to classic stories and, additionally, female-male-male scenes.

Eva has starred with a sizable group of stars which include Tori Welles, Steven St. Croix and also Erik Everhard. She has appeared in 9 titles with Max Cortes; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, Caspa Brothers, became available in 1998 by Salieri Entertainment. Some of the other films in which they have appeared together include Vampira (Salieri Entertainment), Forzando La Maquina (Creativ World Promotions), and Weekend (Creativ World Promotions).

The list of films in which Ms. Morales is featured contains Fast Times at Deep Crack High vol. 2, Violadas En Casa and Forzando La Maquina. Fewer than half of her movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Eva Morales has acted contains MILF Hunnies, Drilled and Fast Times At Deep Crack High.

While Eva Morales is not retired it has been 12 years since her last movie. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Showgirls En Madrid

Video: Showgirls En Madrid
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

IFG studio presents 1996's classic adult movie: Showgirls En Madrid! Ramon Guevara, . . .

Studio:

La Venganza De Johnny

Video: La Venganza De Johnny
Preview

7 Ratings

IFG Studios is proud to present you another classic movie called "La Venganza De . . .

Studio:

L'Isola Della Perversione

Video: L'Isola Della Perversione
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Almost everybody wants to fuck at the beach. Something about being soaking wet, hair . . .

Studio:

Perversioni In Padania

Video: Perversioni In Padania
Preview

17 Ratings

These innocent looking gals are on the prowl and ready to let loose their inhibitions! . . .

Studio:

Gritona Caliente

Video: Gritona Caliente
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Getting a hold of our little chiquitas is going to a challenge. Their expectations . . .

Studio:

FOB Mexico

Video: FOB Mexico
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

IT'S 4 HOURS OF LOVELY LATINA LADIES! Fresh off the bus! South of the border sex! . . .

Studio:

Chillin' With The Cholas

Video: Chillin' With The Cholas
Preview

18 Ratings

Get ready for four hours of lusty Latinas getting their burritos stuffed with throbbing . . .

Studio:

Caspa Brothers

Video: Caspa Brothers
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

These two guys are an unorthodox duo whose job is - insanity at its horniest! Couple . . .

Studio:

Vampira

Video: Vampira
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

What exactly can any man do against hundreds of years of experience in sucking dick? . . .

Studio:

Star 69 - Latinas! (Disc 2)

Video: Star 69 - Latinas! (Disc 2)
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Presenting 69 of our hottest scenes with the hottest scenes with the hottest Vivid . . .

Studio:

Star 69 - Latinas! (Disc 1)

Video: Star 69 - Latinas! (Disc 1)
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Presenting 69 of our hottest scenes with the hottest scenes with the hottest Vivid . . .

Studio:

Illegal Anal Aliens

Video: Illegal Anal Aliens
Preview

33 Ratings

4 Hours of up in ass Latina fun! These babes will detain you south of their border . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Eva Morales

No Comments to Show