Devon Davis
Alias: Deven Davis
Born: Feb 21st 1976
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Devon Davis Pornstar Biography

Devon Davis is a female star. This Aquarius was born on Feb 21, 1976. It is worth mentioning that this Aquarius was born the same day of the year as Anthony Spinelli, however, she is 49 years younger than Anthony Spinelli.

Devon's Porn Career

Devon has worked with adult film studios including MVD Entertainment, Assence Films, and Sin City. She is highly well rounded and has performed in movies which involve 15 categories. These span the spectrum from scenes in New York City to black female scenes , and Compilations.

Ms. Davis has acted with a sizable group of actors including William H. Cockafella, Ron La Balls and Sindy Lange. She has appeared in 5 titles with Jill Kelly; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Pink TV Vol. 1 (022891470298), was released in 2000 by MVD Entertainment. Some of the other videos in which they have appeared together include Best Of Perfect Pink (Jill Kelly Productions), Best Of Perfect Pink Volume Three (Jill Kelly Productions), and Perfect Pink 6 - The Orgy (Astral Ocean).

The collection of videos in which Ms. Devon Davis is featured includes Perfect Pink: Wired Pink Gangbang, Perfect Pink 6 - The Orgy and Pretty Girls. The list of movie series in which Devon has acted includes Pink TV, Perfect Pink and Fuck-Book Diaries.

While Devon Davis is not retired it has been many years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Pink TV Vol. 1 (022891470298)

Video: Pink TV Vol. 1 (022891470298)
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Go behind the scenes with Pink TV and get it right from the whores' mouth! What . . .

Studio:

Fuck-Book Diaries #3

Video: Fuck-Book Diaries #3
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

This is social media run amok. Fuck-book diaries features brash, horny girls who . . .

Studio:

Pretty Girls

Video: Pretty Girls
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Michael Raven's epic erotic look at the American wet-dream queens that turn us mere . . .

Studio:

Perfect Pink 6 - The Orgy

Video: Perfect Pink 6 - The Orgy
Preview

37 Ratings

Dear Ecstacy Chasers, Everybody has an idea of their own perfect heaven. It may . . .

Studio:

Perfect Pink: Wired Pink Gangbang

Video: Perfect Pink: Wired Pink Gangbang
Preview

28 Ratings

Jill Kelly is proud to present a sexual orgy of historic proportions. There are more . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Devon Davis


Charlie9 says:
 Classic beauty