Renae Cruz
Renae CruzRenae CruzRenae CruzRenae CruzRenae Cruz
Alias: Renee Cruz
Born: Nov 29th 1987
Birth Place: New York City, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Renae Cruz started life out as a bit of a military brat on a base in the Philippines, and lived for a time in Brazil. Cruz says she learned two important skills thanks to that, Portuguese and adaptabiliy: "Moving around so much made me learn to understand people better. I think I come off as a much more mature person that way."

Starting her career in the adult entertainment industry in 2006 at around 19, Renae is really enjoying it so far, saying: "I really love doing my job because I enjoy sex so much. Where else can I make a great living having this much fun? It's really unbelievable.I never seriously thought about this as a career but I did think about it in the back of my mind that I'd like to try it and one day I decided it was time to come to Los Angeles and become a porn star." With 117 titles to her credit already Cruz is definately a starlet with talent to spare!

Title Any

I'm A Slutty Cheerleader 4

Video: I'm A Slutty Cheerleader 4
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Those slutty cheerleaders are back and more cock hungry than ever before! Hang up . . .

Studio:

Panty Perverts #3

Video: Panty Perverts #3
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

For 2 hours, watch Cece Stone, Cassie Rose,Renae Cruz,Dakoda Brookes and Kagney Linn . . .

Studio:

Control 8

Video: Control 8
Preview

3 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Shot entirely on HD, Control 8 features over 4 amazing hours of pure cock tease with . . .

Studio:

Naked Aces 2

Video: Naked Aces 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

"Naked Aces 2" stars Jesse Jane® and is a luscious tribute to powerful, sexy women. . . .

Studio:

Girlicious (Disc 1)

Video: Girlicious (Disc 1)
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

More girls than you know what to do with! They don't need you anyway; there's so . . .

Studio:

50 Award Winning Stars

Video: 50 Award Winning Stars
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Vivid presents their all-star lineup with 50 Award Winning Stars, in these . . .

Studio:

Cruz Cuntrol

Video: Cruz Cuntrol
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Set your life to cruise control and set your cock to CRUZ cUntrol!!! Six similar . . .

Studio:

Jack's Teen America #21

Video: Jack's Teen America #21
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Rebeca Linares screams with ecstasy as Scott Nails pounds her tight teen pussy. Tricia . . .

Studio:

Jack's Pov 9

Video: Jack's Pov 9
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Don't miss Digital Playground's Exclusive Contract Star, Stoya in her debut boy/girl . . .

Studio:

Sanchos Horny Hinas 5

Video: Sanchos Horny Hinas 5
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Back again with more hot Latinas trying to earn a dollar doing any job that pays, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 30 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Renae Cruz

No Comments to Show