1. Control 7
Aliana Love
Alias: Alianna Love
Years Active: 2006 - 2010
Born: Jun 23rd 1987 / Cancer
Birth Place: New York, NY
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 5in
Tattoos: Left wrist; Script left butt cheek; Left shoulder blade
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Aliana Love is a voluptuous Latin star with an all-natural figure but an unnatural appetite for all things sex. In an interview before a shoot, Love professed her adoration for A2M for the simple fact that she likes the taste of her own blend, so to speak. Because of this fascination, Love focuses on anal sets and has starred in over 90 titles.
Title Any

Control 7

Video: Control 7
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Date Added: 2017-09-03

Shot entirely on HD, Robby D's Control series is harder, faster and edgier than anything . . .

Studio:

Bi Sexual Urges

Video: Bi Sexual Urges
Preview

13 Ratings

Aliana Love, Ben Damon, Tom Moore, Gen Padova and many more are throwing a party . . .

Studio:

Sophia Santi In White

Video: Sophia Santi In White
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Director Celeste is proud to present her latest aesthetic diamond, "Sophia Santi . . .

Studio:

Teen Booty Beatdown #6

Video: Teen Booty Beatdown #6
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Sticky Video brings you four more pretty teens with the most bootylicious asses! . . .

Studio:

What A Rack! 4 (Disc 2)

Video: What A Rack! 4 (Disc 2)
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

If you’re looking for the biggest, bounciest boobs in porn, this 2-disc set has . . .

Studio:

What A Rack! 4 (Disc 1)

Video: What A Rack! 4 (Disc 1)
Preview

27 Ratings

If you’re looking for the biggest, bounciest boobs in porn, this 2-disc set has . . .

Studio:

3 Way Fantasies

Video: 3 Way Fantasies
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Two gorgeous girls nudge each other out of the way for their turn to suck your dick. . . .

Studio:

Chocolate Flavored Lesbians 3

Video: Chocolate Flavored Lesbians 3
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Ever have a craving for chocolate that no Hershey, Mars, or Twix bar can satiate? . . .

Studio:

Wet Shiny Black Asses

Video: Wet Shiny Black Asses
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These big booty black holes with their big tits and even bigger sexual appetites . . .

Studio:

BadAss School Girls 2

Video: BadAss School Girls 2
Preview

89 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Two plus hours of some of the hottest badass school girls eager to please you. You . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 16 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Aliana Love

No Comments to Show