1. Horny Henry's French Adventure
Elodie Cherie
Elodie CherieElodie Cherie
Alias: Elodie Chantal
Years Active: 1991 - 2001
Born: Aug 29th 1966 / Virgo
Birth Place: Saint-Etienne, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right Buttcheek
Submit/Correct Star Bio

ELODIE CHERIE BIOGRAPHY

Standing at 5'6", the St. Etienne, France native, Elodie Cherie began her career in the adult film industry in 1992. A great deal of the scenes she's performed in has anal penetration as well as double penetration. Performing in over 80 scenes, she has ample of footage showcasing her more than capable sexual abilities. Her auburn hair, luscious red lips, as well as her signature high-heeled shoe over a whip on her right buttock, she's hard to miss. When she isn't shooting films, this iconic beauty can often be seen supporting the French soccer club St. Etienne. Elodie also appeared in a few low-budget mainstream titles in France.
Title Any

Horny Henry's French Adventure

Video: Horny Henry's French Adventure
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Horny Henry is in France now and on another sexual adventure. First he receives a . . .

Studio:

Exhibition A Paris

Video: Exhibition A Paris
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

From director Patrice Cabanel comes Exhibition a Paris: one lucky guy's . . .

Studio:

Les Putes De L'Autoroute (Highway Hookers) - French Language

Video: Les Putes De L'Autoroute (Highway Hookers) - French Language
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Everybody knows that life on the highway can be pretty exciting with the sights and . . .

Studio:

Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia C-D-E-F-G-H-I

Video: Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia C-D-E-F-G-H-I
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

“Marc Dorcel – 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia” is a celebration of the greatest . . .

Studio:

The Doctor Has Huge Boobs! 3 (French Language)

Video: The Doctor Has Huge Boobs! 3 (French Language)
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Welcome to the hospital that specializes in what every patient here needs; jumbo . . .

Studio:

Les Putes De L'Autoroute (Highway Hookers) - German Language

Video: Les Putes De L'Autoroute (Highway Hookers) - German Language
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Jeder weiß, dass das Leben auf der Autobahn kann ziemlich aufregend mit den Sehenswürdigkeiten . . .

Studio:

Preti & Suore

Video: Preti & Suore
Preview

31 Ratings

Though the producers warn that this film about priests and sisters is not recommended . . .

Studio:

Mellon Man 4

Video: Mellon Man 4
Preview

53 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

The quest for the best breasts continues in the latest adventures of Mellon Man! . . .

Studio:

Prison

Video: Prison
Preview

254 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Few films have dared to lift the veil from the sexual hell of prisons. Colmax has . . .

Studio:

Citoyen Shane (Citizen Shane)

Video: Citoyen Shane (Citizen Shane)
Preview

182 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

The Press magnate, a universally known playboy, who possessed some of the world's . . .

Studio:

Prison

Video: Prison
Preview

91 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Few films have dared to lift the veil from the sexual hell of prisons. COLMAX has . . .

Studio:

Cumspiracy

Video: Cumspiracy
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Sex is the main ingredient of this video but it is a cum filled tale of intrigue . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Elodie Cherie

No Comments to Show