1. TGirls Experience 18
Sexy Jade (Trans)
Aliases: Sexxy Jade (Trans), Jade (Trans) (i)
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: Jul 31st 1983 / Leo
Birth Place: Orlando, Florida, USA United States
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: 'Kenny' on left upper arm; Tribal on lower back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sexxy Jade is an African American transsexual porn performer. Nominated for Black Tranny of the year in 2009, Sexxy has been strutting her big bubble butt and sizable black transsexual cock on a variety of set's since her debut.

Title Any

TGirls Experience 18

Video: TGirls Experience 18
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-08-27

Three are the beautiful trans protagonists of the new movie by Andrea Nobili. Valentina . . .

Studio:

Black Tranny Whackers 4

Video: Black Tranny Whackers 4
Preview

86 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

These beautiful black girls are hiding a big secret! Cum inside and watch as they . . .

Studio:

TS Seduction - Featuring Sexy Jade and John Jammen

Video: TS Seduction - Featuring Sexy Jade and John Jammen
Preview

36 Ratings
Premium Title

Sexy tittilicious and bootilicious Jade has found her man - the one who ordered her . . .

Studio:

TS Seduction - Featuring Sexy Jade, Honey FoXXX and Vince Ferelli

Video: TS Seduction - Featuring Sexy Jade, Honey FoXXX and Vince Ferelli
Preview

41 Ratings
Premium Title

Sexy Jade and Honey Foxxx are tied up and left to struggle in the dirt. The two were . . .

Studio:

Tooled-Up Shemales #3

Video: Tooled-Up Shemales #3
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Vo D'Balm: Vo opens up this release in her own inimitable style on set in . . .

Studio:

Black Tranny Whackers 11

Video: Black Tranny Whackers 11
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Black Tranny Whackers 11 continues the epic series featuring plenty of solo masturbation . . .

Studio:

Transsexual Cheerleaders 2

Video: Transsexual Cheerleaders 2
Preview

142 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

You know how you look up a cheerleader's skirt when she jumps into the air, right? . . .

Studio:

America's Next Top Tranny Season 3

Video: America's Next Top Tranny Season 3
Preview

189 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

2010 AVN Award Winner for Best Transsexual Series.
2010 AVN Award Nominee
. . .

Studio:

She-Male XTC 2

Video: She-Male XTC 2
Preview

203 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Sexy trannies are on the prowl yet again in the continuing adventures of Shemale . . .

Studio:

Rogue Adventures 29

Video: Rogue Adventures 29
Preview

338 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

2008 AVN Award Nominee for Best Transsexual Release.

Joey Silvera . . .

Studio:

Shemale Sistas: Only The Dark Meat

Video: Shemale Sistas: Only The Dark Meat
Preview

88 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The hottest, spiciest and nastiest shemales from Atlanta and New Orleans get fucked . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Sexy Jade (Trans)

No Comments to Show