Heidi Brooks
Heidi BrooksHeidi Brooks
Alias: Heidi Brookes
Born: Sep 3rd 1980
Birth Place: Burlington, Ontario, Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Heidi Brooks Pornstar Biography

Heidi Brooks is a female porn star. This Virgo was born on Sep 3, 1980. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Morgan Reigns. Ms. Heidi Brooks originated from Burlington, Ontario, Canada.

Heidi's Porn Career

Heidi has worked with multiple adult production companies including Totally Tasteless Video, Juicy-Chicks.com, and Sticky Studios. This model is highly well rounded and has performed in videos which involve 47 categories. The range of categories includes lesbian gonzo scenes, female on female toy and dildo scenes and outdoor scenes.

Ms. Brooks has acted with a number of performers including Nyomi Banxxx, Kelly Tyler as well as Tony Rocket. She has appeared in 4 movies with Fiona Cheeks; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Nut Busters #11, became available in 2009 by Anarchy Films/Python Pictures. The list of movies in which they have performed together also includes Nut Busters #10 (Anarchy Films/Python Pictures), Internal Explosions #9 (Anarchy Films/Python Pictures), and Oops I Swallowed And I Can't Stop (Anarchy Films/Python Pictures).

The list of movies in which Ms. Heidi Brooks appears includes M.I.L.T.F. #29, Lex On Blondes Volume 3 and My WIfe's 1st Monster Cock #10. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of video series in which Heidi Brooks has appeared includes Screw My Wife Please!!, Tag Teamed MILFS and Manaconda.

While Heidi is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Frosty Finish 2

Video: Frosty Finish 2
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Vouyer Media is pleased to offer you Frosty Finish 2! From the mind of director . . .

Studio:

Tramp Stamp Sluts

Video: Tramp Stamp Sluts
Preview

14 Ratings

You can tell by her stamp that she's a real tramp. Tramp stamped sluts . . .

Studio:

Feels Just Right

Video: Feels Just Right
Preview

13 Ratings

When it cums to sex these cock-crazed babes will do whatever it takes to make it . . .

Studio:

MILF Hunter 8

Video: MILF Hunter 8
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

The MILF HUNTER has become an icon in the modern world with his slick tongue and . . .

Studio:

MILF Hunter 6

Video: MILF Hunter 6
Preview

57 Ratings

He's baaaaaaccck with his popular series we all know and love - "MILF Hunter 6"! . . .

Studio:

Teen Moms

Video: Teen Moms
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

So they're young... That just means they like getting laid so much that they got . . .

Studio:

Lez B Closer

Video: Lez B Closer
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

When you're alone in the city, you can always turn to your lover for more than just . . .

Studio:

Manhunting Freaks 3

Video: Manhunting Freaks 3
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Watch these manhunting cock suckers take heaping helpings of rigid man meat deep . . .

Studio:

Nurse Nasty 2

Video: Nurse Nasty 2
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

This is one hospital you'd love to be in. Gorgeous nympho nurses fuck, suck and get . . .

Studio:

Young Tender Panty Meat

Video: Young Tender Panty Meat
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

She's sweet, she's eager, and she is burning with sexual heat-get it while it's hot . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Heidi Brooks

No Comments to Show