Jordan Lee
Aliases: Nikki Lee, Jordan Leigh
Years Active: 1993 - 1998
Born: Oct 6th 1959 / Libra
Birth Place: Dallas, TX, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Tattoos: right shoulder blade; flower on belly at left pelvis; Yellow rose outside left ankle
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jordan lee, the self-proclaimed "anal queen of porn," has a murky history and the details of her life have yet to be officially clarified-primarily due to custody battles with her ex-husband and a brief run-in with the law. Legalities aside, her tenure in the industry is without a doubt lauded and celebratory. Her nickname as the "anal queen of porn" is with much merit, because during her career she focused almost exclusively on anal sex in over the 200 films she starred in. Despite the stories that have run on Lee involving an alleged scandal, she hasn't lost her fanbase and remains relevant even today.
Title Any

Filthy Fuckers 131

Video: Filthy Fuckers 131
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Classic porn! These girls love cock more than anything and they can't get enough . . .

Studio:

Black Ass Masters Volume 1

Video: Black Ass Masters Volume 1
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

We wanted to make this worth your while, so we decided to get as much action into . . .

Studio:

Sweet Tits Of Classic Porn

Video: Sweet Tits Of Classic Porn
Preview

20 Ratings

If you're a fan of gorgeous women with big, mouth-watering mammaries, then this is . . .

Studio:

Revenge Of The Pussy Suckers From Mars

Video: Revenge Of The Pussy Suckers From Mars
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

They are taking out the planet. They have to find the perfect man to clone in order . . .

Studio:

On The Run

Video: On The Run
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

“On the Run” is a classic porno flick about small town girls seeking satisfaction . . .

Studio:

The Girl Next Door

Video: The Girl Next Door
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

It is every man's wet dream cum true to get “The Girl Next Door”. Especially . . .

Studio:

The Artist

Video: The Artist
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Alex Sanders is an obsessed artist with one goal in mind: to paint the perfect woman. . . .

Studio:

Chasin' The Fifties

Video: Chasin' The Fifties
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Ever long for the "Good Ol' Days"? Well, that's just what Chasey thinks we need. . . .

Studio:

Lezzy Lick-Hers

Video: Lezzy Lick-Hers
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Lezzy Lick-Hers stars Trisha Diamond, Tabatha Chas, Dyanna Lauren, Jordan Lee, and . . .

Studio:

Eternal Lust

Video: Eternal Lust
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

This video series is a memorial compilation of many adult companies, honoring those . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jordan Lee

No Comments to Show