Envy Vicious
Alias: Envy Amor
Born: Feb 4th 1986
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Envy Vicious Pornstar Biography

Envy Vicious is a female adult film star whose career began in 2009. Envy Vicious was born on Feb 4, 1986. Coincidentally, she shares the exact birthday with Vanessa Figueroa. Envy originated from Los Angeles, CA, US.

Envy's Porn Career

Ms. Envy Vicious has worked in movies created by just a couple of adult video studios: Burning Angel Entertainment and SunLust Pictures. She is quite gifted and has worked in movies which involve 16 categories. These run the range from 2012 AVN award nominees to Amateur -> Up & Coming , and modern porn stars.

Envy has acted with a sizable group of actors including Stevie, India Summer as well as Allister. She has appeared in 4 videos with Violet Monroe; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Burning Angel Newbies, was released in 2011 by Burning Angel Entertainment. The list of videos in which they have acted together also includes Pussy Eating Club 3 (SunLust Pictures), Girls Love Girls (SunLust Pictures), and Joanna Angel Exposed! (Disc 1) (Burning Angel Entertainment).

The list of videos in which Ms. Envy Vicious appears includes Riot Grrrls, P.O.V. Punx 2 and Pussy Eating Club 3. The two series in which Envy has acted are P.O.V. Punx and Sunny Leone's Pussy Eating Club.

While Envy Vicious is not retired it has been 7 years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Joanna Angel Exposed! (Disc 1)

Video: Joanna Angel Exposed! (Disc 1)
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

You've read about her in the New York Times. You've seen her on TMZ. Now, get ready . . .

Studio:

Girls Love Girls

Video: Girls Love Girls
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

When a girl makes another girl orgasm it's like nothing you have ever seen. There . . .

Studio:

Burning Angel Newbies

Video: Burning Angel Newbies
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best Pro-Am Release.

This new release . . .

Studio:

Pussy Eating Club 3

Video: Pussy Eating Club 3
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

2011 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Sex Series.

Sunny Leone makes . . .

Studio:

P.O.V. Punx 2

Video: P.O.V. Punx 2
Preview

123 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

P.O.V. PUNX 2 features "the Princess Of Alt-Porn" and seven of her hottest girlfriends . . .

Studio:

Riot Grrrls

Video: Riot Grrrls
Preview

70 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Move over Kathleen Hannah - Burning Angel has our own Riot Grrrl crew! In this revolutionary . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Envy Vicious

No Comments to Show