Taisa Banx
Alias: Taisa Banks
Born: May 22nd 1990
Birth Place: Oceanside, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Taisa Banx Pornstar Biography

Taisa Banx is a female porn star. This Gemini was born on May 22, 1990. It is noteworthy that Ms. Taisa Banx, a Gemini, was born the same day of the year as Sandy Sloane, however, she is 14 years junior to Sandy Sloane. Taisa is originally from Oceanside, CA, US.

Taisa's Porn Career

Ms. Banx has worked with a multitude of adult video studios including Sticky Studios, Exquisite - XXX Factory, and Kick Ass. This actress is very skilled and has performed in films which are associated with 51 categories ranging from lesbian gonzo scenes to bare feet.

Ms. Banx has acted with a sizable group of actors including Lilith Eve, Anna Doll and Jenna Lovely. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. Taisa Banx appearing most frequently with Mike Adriano. The two of them have been in 6 videos together. Their most recent joint effort, It's In My Ass (Disc 1), was released in 2013 by Digital Sin. Some of the other videos in which they have appeared together include So Young For Anal (Disc 1) (New Sensations), It's In My Ass (Disc 2) (Digital Sin), and So Young For Anal (Disc 2) (New Sensations).

The list of videos in which Taisa Banx has acted contains Pure 18 Vol. 12, Wanna Fuck My Wife Gotta Fuck Me Too 4 and Mothers Teaching Daughters How To Suck Cock #4. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. Taisa Banx appears includes Facial Cum Catchers, Cockstars and My Black Stepdad.

While Ms. Banx is not retired it has been a few years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Creampie Teens

Video: Creampie Teens
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

I was training this hot young girl. Her parents hired me to get her into shape.

. . .

Studio:

Cockstars 2

Video: Cockstars 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The best type of woman to have in bed with you should suck and fuck like a porn star . . .

Studio:

Butt Licking Anal Whores 16

Video: Butt Licking Anal Whores 16
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Jynx Maze, Megan Foxx, Taisa Banks, Jenna Lovely, Bailey Brooks, Tanner Mays, Diana . . .

Studio:

See Me Squirt #2

Video: See Me Squirt #2
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Hot young squirters making their presence known in the business. They've got the . . .

Studio:

Hardcore Fucking Video With Taisa Banx

Video: Hardcore Fucking Video With Taisa Banx
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Taisa Banx may not be a household name but she soon will be. In this brief video . . .

Stars:
Studio:

It's In My Ass (Disc 2)

Video: It's In My Ass (Disc 2)
Preview

51 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

There's nothing better than getting a throbbing piece of man meat stroking deep in . . .

Studio:

It's In My Ass (Disc 1)

Video: It's In My Ass (Disc 1)
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

There's nothing better than getting a throbbing piece of man meat stroking deep in . . .

Studio:

Naughty Nymphos

Video: Naughty Nymphos
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These teen girls are eager to further their education, but they're not interested . . .

Studio:

Creampie Teens

Video: Creampie Teens
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best Internal Release.

Six . . .

Studio:

Cream In My Teen #3

Video: Cream In My Teen #3
Preview

65 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Selma's dad sent Billy to pick her up so she took his ride home and ended up getting . . .

Studio:

My Daughter's Secret Sex Life 3

Video: My Daughter's Secret Sex Life 3
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Girls love to rebel, and the one thing all men want is a good girl, that's why these . . .

Studio:

Exit Holes 4

Video: Exit Holes 4
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Most girls say their ass is an exit hole only, but the girls in Exit Holes are more . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Taisa Banx


Erica says:
 SHE CAN BE A BITCH,BUT I LOVE HER