1. Angel On Fire
  2. Virgin And The Lover
  3. Devil's Due
Marc Stevens
Alias: Mark Stevens
Born: Feb 9th 1943
Birth Place: New York, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Marc Stevens Pornstar Biography

Marc Stevens is a male adult model. This Aquarius was born on Feb 9, 1943. It is noteworthy that Mr. Marc Stevens, an Aquarius, was born the same day of the year as Michael Brandon, however, Mr. Stevens is 22 years older than Michael Brandon. Marc Stevens originated from New York, US.

Marc's Porn Career

Marc has worked with multiple adult production companies which notably include Relish, HotOldmovies, and VCA. This adult model is highly talented and has acted in films which are associated with almost one hundred categories. These categories range from prison and jail scenes to housewives and, additionally, threesomes.

Mr. Stevens has performed with a variety of other models including Dick Long, Roger Caine and Little Oral Annie. Paired together 30 times, Jamie Gillis has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Marc. Their most recent film, Uncle Farts' '70's Sleazy Picture Show (Disc 1), was released in 2011 by After Hours Cinema. The list of movies in which they have appeared together also contains The Real Boogie Nights 2 (Historic Erotica), Classic & Vintage - Slip Up (Classic & Vintage), and All About Gloria Leonard (Distribpix / Video-X-Pix).

The collection of films in which Mr. Marc Stevens is featured includes Ah Caramba, The Real Boogie Nights 2 and Strange Family. Fewer than half of his movies are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Marc Stevens appears contains Peepshow Loops, Platinum Elite Collection and Anna Span's Diary.

While Marc is not retired it has been 8 years since his last release. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from him in the near future.

Title Any

Angel On Fire

Video: Angel On Fire
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1974
Date Added: 2018-12-14
Premium Title

In this erotic comedy, karma is a major theme. Steven is a selfish womanizer who . . .

Studio:

Virgin And The Lover

Video: Virgin And The Lover
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1973
Date Added: 2018-11-24
Premium Title

A filmmaker lives in a sensual dreamworld in which he is torn between love for a . . .

Studio:

Devil's Due

Video: Devil's Due
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1973
Premium Title

Who said the Devil was a man?

A young girl runaway arrives in New York

. . .

Studio:

A Saint... A Woman... A Devil

Video: A Saint... A Woman... A Devil
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1978
Premium Title

One of the oddest mixes of drive-in craziness and explicit sex, RAGING BULL co-writer

. . .

Studio:

French Wives

Video: French Wives
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1975

A x-rated classic from the good old 70's, in an amazing copy. The story is nice and . . .

Studio:

Sexquisite #3 - Friendly Neighbors

Video: Sexquisite #3 - Friendly Neighbors
Preview

9 Ratings

Number 3 from Sexquisite

Jane is doing her nails when her neighbor walks

. . .

Studio:

The Sensuous Caterer

Video: The Sensuous Caterer
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 1980

"Ooh La Carte!"

You are invited to attend a Valentine's party with erotic

. . .

Studio:

Sexually Altered States

Video: Sexually Altered States
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

From 1985 comes the hit Sexually Altered States, with Mike Horner garnering

. . .

Studio:

Ultrasex

Video: Ultrasex
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Running a magazine can be a challenging business. Even more challenging than running . . .

Studio:

Black Licorice

Video: Black Licorice
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Sexy blondie Robin (Scarlett Scharlean) has an oral fixation. She is constantly . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 9 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Marc Stevens

No Comments to Show