Lady Armani
Alias: Brianna Taylor
Born: Feb 18th 1980
Birth Place: Nassau, Bahamas
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lady Armani known for her cute ass has a sexy Caribbean accent and is a hardcore favorite of many directors. She regularly gulps up multiple loads after being double penetrated. Starting in the industry in 2004, the Bahamian princess stayed natural throughout her career to the delight of her fans.
Title Any

West Side Stories #2

Video: West Side Stories #2
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

This is a West Side rumble you won't want to miss, with big Black booty and Latina . . .

Studio:

Hit Dat Shit #2

Video: Hit Dat Shit #2
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Hittin' dat shit once again! Hittin' it hard one mo time! These chocolate chickadees . . .

Studio:

Mothers

Video: Mothers
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

More mature black women do get truly better with age and they get hornier and more . . .

Studio:

Black Girls...Wanna Cracker?

Video: Black Girls...Wanna Cracker?
Preview

55 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Six Black Beauties take a walk on the white side, spreading their long dark legs . . .

Studio:

Throat Bangers 7

Video: Throat Bangers 7
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These cock thirsty whores turn this edition into the world's greatest slobber-fest! . . .

Studio:

Out With Da Boyz

Video: Out With Da Boyz
Preview

20 Ratings

These gorgeous young girls are spending way too much time with Da Boyz and . . .

Studio:

I Love Booty

Video: I Love Booty
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Do you love booty? So do we! This all-black title has a casting couch that has . . .

Studio:

B.B.G. Black Bad Girls 20

Video: B.B.G. Black Bad Girls 20
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Black , horny and bad! That's how you like your girls! These hot ebony princesses . . .

Studio:

Anal Impact #2

Video: Anal Impact #2
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

We strip them down and bend them over! We stuff their tight and tiny buttholes. . . .

Studio:

Bad Azz Vol 2

Video: Bad Azz Vol 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Monique, returns to the director's chair for another installment of her smash anal . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 16 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lady Armani

No Comments to Show