1. Clit Master
Katie Rae
Katie RaeKatie Rae
Aliases: Katie Ray, Kathy Ray
Born: Mar 9th 1987
Birth Place: Minnesota, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Katie Rae sometimes also known as Kathy Ray, Katie Ray or Katie; is an American porn performer who got her start in the fast paced, hard pounding and often deep throated world of adult entertainment at the age of 18, in 2005. Since her debut on the adult entertainment scene Katie has appeared in almost 100 titles for some of the top studios in the industry including Kick Ass, Candy Shop, Acid Rain and Sin City.

Title Any

Clit Master

Video: Clit Master
Preview

21 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-01-06

Katie Ray never had her clit worked the way the Spanish stud works it with his thick . . .

Studio:

Backdoor Amateurs

Video: Backdoor Amateurs
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

This is 100% genuine amateur anal action! Real, raw, amateur anal action! Homegrown . . .

Studio:

Teenage Anal Addicts

Video: Teenage Anal Addicts
Preview

489 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

These teenage anal lovers want jizz pumping hog however and whenever they can get . . .

Studio:

Dirty Little Vixens

Video: Dirty Little Vixens
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

6 seemingly innocent and beautiful young teens garbed in their first set of lingerie . . .

Studio:

Cream Pie College Sluts #6

Video: Cream Pie College Sluts #6
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Forget how many licks it takes to get to the creamy center. Kick Ass Pictures has . . .

Studio:

Dark Meat White Treat

Video: Dark Meat White Treat
Preview

76 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Ask these girls which they prefer, the dark or the white meat. Well, it's obvious . . .

Studio:

Teen Fuck Holes #5

Video: Teen Fuck Holes #5
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Innocence corrupted! Whoever said experience matters never encountered young, teenage . . .

Studio:

Throat Gaggers #11

Video: Throat Gaggers #11
Preview

98 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Red Light District presents a Martin Del Toro video where every cock gets sucked . . .

Studio:

Chocolate Lovin' Teens

Video: Chocolate Lovin' Teens
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Are you ready for some hard interracial action? You like seeing fresh- faced nineteen . . .

Studio:

2 Women 1 Man Volume 2

Video: 2 Women 1 Man Volume 2
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

2 Woman 1 Man stars Kissy Kapri, Katarina Kat, Hailey James, Jada Stevens, and Courtney, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 18 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Katie Rae

No Comments to Show